40 Jahre

Eisenbahn 1972 bis 1974

Eisenbahn 1972 74

1. Reihe: Armin Rusch, Beat Scherler, Kurt Jost, Hanspeter Hochuli, Rolf Zingg, Eugen Rohner, Heinrich Ziltener, Martin Vogel
2. Reihe: Christoph Rimle, Peter Spörri, Ernst Acklin, Kurt Brändli, Fritz Kläusli, M. Wettstein
3. Reihe: Franz Friker, Max Schumacher, Arnold Rossi, Alice Friedauer, Christian Frischknecht, Jürg Hangartner, Stefan Hess, Hans Leuch, Hubert Keller
(es fehlen: Peter Bächtiger, Clemens Wick)

Luftverkehr 2a 1972 bis 1974

Luftverkehr 2a 1972 74

1. Reihe: Elisabeth Rechsteiner, Helena Bühler, Marianne Keller, Aniello Liguori, Prof.Dr. Kurer, Esther Widmer, Helen Meier
2. Reihe: Brigitte Högger, Rita Bollhalder, Walter Ruggli, Markus Schwery, Elsbeth Keller, Stefan Frischknecht
3. Reihe: Ueli Schelling, Melchior Dürst, José Eberle, Bernhard Schäfli, Eric Weiss
4. Reihe: Martin Weisskopf, Roland Etter, Ernst Fischer, Andreas Feurer
(es fehlt: Urs Kaufmann)

 

Luftverkehr 2b 1972 bis 1974

Luftverkehr 2b 1972 74

1. Reihe: Bernhard Hirsig, Brigitte Hilber, Fides Stolz, Helmut Sanwald, Hans Rüdlinger, Christoph Roost, Luzia Pfister
2. Reihe: Gregor Keller, Eric Schmid, Kurt Gibel, Christian Weber, Ernst Zoller, Prof. E. Caminati, Rosemarie Fuchs
3. Reihe: Andreas Gattiker, Eric Schönholzer, Peter Keller, Max Gigli, Richard Feusi, Ruedi Wehrle, Ursula Huber, Ruedi Ulmann
(es fehlt: Rudolf Berger)

 

Zoll/Luftverkehr 1972 bis 1974

Zoll Luftverkehr 1972 74

1. Reihe: Brigitte Opprecht, Susy Kehl, Sylvia Giger, Herr Schlauri, Michaela Bormolini, Leoni Schwendimann, Angelo Gonzaga, Peter Schirmer
2. Reihe: Mario Gervasi, Edwin Enzler, Hanspeter Fitze, Hansjörg Dutler, Alfred Hugentobler, Emil Stricker
3. Reihe: Jérôme Coquoz, Yvan Copt, Ueli Thöni, Kurt Szabo, Daniel Huber, Kurt Lehmann, Heinz Leimbacher, Anton Steiner, Fred Reutlinger
(es fehlt: Franz Städler)

 

Post 1972 bis 1974

Post 1972 74

1. Reihe: Margrit Benz, Carmen Lendenmann, Irene Trochsler, Hedi Keller, Herr Strasser, Maria Sager, Brigitte Küng, Elisabeth Meier
2. Reihe: Hubert Stieger, Norbert Hansmann, Franz Elsener, Peter Lütolf, Ulrich Künzler, Urs Andermatt
3. Reihe: Guido Wehrli, Ruedi Müller, Rolf Sonderegger, Erwin Bruhin, Armin Kläy, David Baumgartner
(es fehlen: Werner Feurer, Jürg Müller)

 

Powered by themekiller.com anime4online.com animextoon.com apk4phone.com tengag.com moviekillers.com